15:30
新西联

尼尔逊巨人

25-17

马纳瓦图喷射

16:00
印尼超

普萨马尼亚

0-0

马都拉联

16:00
菲MPBL

巴科洛德微笑

5-2

萨兰加尼马林

16:30
澳足总

贝尔康纳联

VS

甘加林联

16:30
澳足总

奥康诺骑士

VS

坎培拉奥林匹

16:30
澳足总

塔格拉诺联

VS

澳大利亚国立

16:30
菲篮杯

伊拉斯图阴阳

VS

北方港

17:00
日联杯

岩手盛冈仙鹤

VS

大阪樱花

17:30
日联杯

万劳雷八户

VS

鹿岛鹿角

17:30
澳足总

韦斯登司比力

VS

马卢奇多尔

18:00
亚冠杯

蔚山现代

VS

横滨水手

18:00
日联杯

沼津青蓝

VS

札幌冈萨多

18:00
日联杯

北九州向日葵

VS

町田泽维亚

18:00
日联杯

今治

VS

神户胜利船

18:00
日联杯

班迪特斯磐城

VS

新泻天鹅

18:00
日联杯

鹿儿岛联

VS

东京绿茵

18:00
日联杯

大宫松鼠

VS

名古屋鲸八

18:00
日联杯

长崎成功丸

VS

磐田喜悦

18:00
日联杯

松本山雅

VS

福冈黄蜂

18:00
日联杯

横滨体育

VS

FC东京

18:00
韩国杯

大邱FC

VS

清州FC

18:00
韩国杯

江原FC

VS

华城FC

18:00
韩国杯

金泉尚武

VS

釜山偶像

18:00
韩国杯

仁川联队

VS

金海

18:00
韩国杯

FC安养

VS

金浦市民

18:00
韩国杯

庆南FC

VS

全南天龙

18:00
韩国杯

济州联队

VS

天安城

18:00
韩国杯

晋州市民

VS

大田市民

18:00
韩国杯

木浦市

VS

富川FC

18:00
韩国杯

城南足球俱乐

VS

水原城

18:00
韩篮甲季后

原州东浦新世

VS

釜山宙斯盾

18:05
日联

名古屋战鹰

VS

川崎雷霆勇者

18:05
日联

群马雷鹤

VS

北海道风神

18:05
日联

茨城机器人

VS

秋田北部喜悦

18:05
日联

三河海马

VS

横滨海盗

18:05
日联

大阪七福神

VS

名古屋钻石海

18:05
日联

富山松鸡

VS

涩谷太阳摇滚

18:05
日联

京都创荣

VS

岛根魔术

18:05
日联

三远新凤凰

VS

信州勇士

18:05
日联

长崎维尔卡

VS

广岛蜻蜓

18:25
日联

宇都宫皇者

VS

仙台89人

18:30
韩国杯

安山小绿人

VS

水原三星

18:30
韩国杯

首尔衣恋

VS

FC首尔

18:35
日联

东京电击

VS

千叶喷射机

18:35
日联

琉球黄金帝王

VS

佐贺气球

19:00
EBBL杯

伊兹密尔BS

VS

临海椰

19:00
EBBL杯

土耳其航宇工

VS

UNSPED

19:30
菲篮杯

拉马多斯

VS

黑水精英

20:00
印尼超

佩西加雅加达

VS

伯希索罗

20:00
亚协杯

FC康德

VS

中部海岸海员

20:00
菲MPBL

巴塔安利瑟斯

VS

马尼拉之星

20:30
乌克超

米尼

VS

基辅迪纳摩

21:00
伊朗超

塞帕汉

VS

佐伯阿汉

21:00
亚青U23

乌兹别克U2

VS

马来西亚U2

21:00
阿美超

艾拉华特

VS

叶里温凤凰

21:00
EBBL杯

伊兹密尔

VS

伊兹米特阿卡

22:00
尼日超

多玛联

VS

利蒙星队

22:00
俄杯

奥伦堡加索维

VS

莫斯科迪纳摩

22:00
俄杯

乌拉尔

VS

罗斯托夫

22:00
阿联酋超

般尼亚斯

VS

沙瑞加

22:00
埃及超

艾尔格纳

VS

史莫哈

22:00
罗篮甲季后

福斯卡尼

VS

沃尔恰

22:30
拉脱超

奥达里加

VS

陶格夫匹尔斯

22:30
罗女篮季后

MT梅利斯女

VS

布拉索夫女篮

23:00
克亚甲

萨格勒布迪纳

VS

华迪斯

23:00
乌克超

亚历山德里亚

VS

奥博隆

23:00
加纳超

加纳梦想FC

VS

贝克联

23:00
俄甲

利比克

VS

克拉斯诺达尔

23:00
以篮超

加利尔

VS

霍隆夏普尔

23:00
以篮超

霍隆夏普尔

VS

耶路撒冷夏普

23:00
以篮超

阿富拉夏普尔

VS

特拉维夫夏普

23:00
阿美超

阿拉特阿美尼

VS

乌拉尔图

23:00
亚海乙

禾获甸拿

VS

苏捷斯卡

23:00
斯尼女甲

辛卡纳采列女

VS

拖里格拉瓦女

23:00
希女篮

伊拿克里斯女

VS

基安尼纳女篮

23:00
北马其超季后

奥赫里德

VS

华达阿拜维

23:00
EBBL杯

艾登BS

VS

戈切克斯波尔

23:30
卡塔尔联

穆艾塔罗

VS

艾杜哈尼

23:30
立陶联

U.尤文图斯

VS

加尔格杜

23:30
亚青U23

越南U23

VS

科威特U23

23:30
芬兰杯

VG纳塔利

VS

詹兹

23:30
罗篮甲季后

加拉茨凤凰

VS

ACS特尔古

23:30
芬女联

托尔潘女篮

VS

贝利卡尔胡女

23:59
以篮甲

海法马卡比

VS

肖姆龙

23:59
以篮甲

阿什基隆

VS

马卡比雷霍沃

23:59
以篮甲

马卡比赖阿南

VS

萨费德

23:59
以篮甲

哈纳佩佩

VS

艾里祖尔马卡

23:59
以篮甲

纳哈里亚

VS

马卡比玛勒阿

23:59
以篮甲

基波加列夏普

VS

里雄马卡比

23:59
挪超

布兰

VS

汉坎

23:59
挪超

莫尔德

VS

奥德格伦兰

23:59
爱沙甲

科罗拉

VS

派德

23:59
芬兰杯

赫拉克勒斯

VS

OLS奥陆

23:59
芬兰杯

坦佩雷

VS

英特土尔库B

23:59
立陶甲

尤尔巴科

VS

克雷廷加

23:59
捷篮甲季后

乌斯提列本

VS

帕度比斯

23:59
捷篮甲季后

BK迪辛

VS

布尔诺

23:59
斯伐甲季后

汉德洛瓦

VS

科马尔诺

23:59
斯伐甲季后

鲁西尼克

VS

莱维切

23:59
斯伐甲季后

国际布拉蒂斯

VS

HBK普列维

23:59
匈甲季后

阿斯萨法特

VS

OSE狮队

23:59
匈甲季后

科曼得

VS

锡斯达克

23:59
匈甲季后

阿杜美罗姆

VS

卡普斯华利

23:59
罗女篮季后

凤凰康斯坦萨

VS

亚拉德大学女

00:00
阿尔超

SK蒂拉纳

VS

阿波罗尼亚

00:30
斯亚甲

奥林比查

VS

马里博尔

00:30
土女篮季后

CBK梅尔辛

VS

费内巴切女篮

00:30
俄杯

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

莫斯科斯巴达

00:30
阿联酋超

纳萨

VS

迪拜沙巴布阿

00:30
拉脱超

列加斯

VS

美塔里加

00:30
亚海联季后

游击队

VS

伊戈卡

00:30
塞浦甲季后

克拉夫诺斯

VS

AEK拉纳卡

00:30
拉脱NBL

萨拉匹斯

VS

泽梅盖尔

01:00
以篮超

耶路撒冷夏普

VS

基里耶阿塔

01:00
亚海联

希伯纳

VS

贝尔格莱德红

01:00
克罗甲

杜布罗尼克

VS

奥卡尔

01:00
埃及超

恩比

VS

El达克尔野

01:00
埃及超

国家银行俱乐

VS

塔拉贾伊什

01:00
亚海乙

斯洛基

VS

图鲁斯

01:00
北马其超季后

TFT斯科普

VS

凯尔

01:00
瑞女篮季后

吕勒奥女篮

VS

诺高平海豚女

01:00
欧俱杯

开姆尼茨

VS

巴赫切希尔

01:04
瑞典甲季后

加姆特兰

VS

波拉斯

01:30
南非超

瑟库库内联

VS

斯泰伦博斯

01:30
卡塔尔联

卡塔尔SC

VS

阿尔赖扬

01:30
卡塔尔联

多哈艾阿里

VS

阿尔萨德

01:30
南非超

超体联盟

VS

贝联

01:30
克罗甲

萨格勒布迪那

VS

杜巴瓦

01:30
德篮乙

维切塔B队

VS

科布伦茨

01:30
希女篮

帕纳辛奈克斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

01:30
突尼联

非洲俱乐部

VS

科洛特里

01:30
波黑联

斯拉维亚19

VS

蒂霍

02:00
德篮甲

汉堡

VS

ALBA柏林

02:00
意女篮

奥希根罗马女

VS

法米拉女篮

02:00
法篮甲

罗恩

VS

摩纳哥

02:00
篮冠联

特内里费

VS

托法斯

02:00
瑞士女篮

弗里堡女篮

VS

拿昂女篮

02:40
阿根廷杯

泰格雷

VS

查卡里塔青年

03:00
苏超

邓迪FC

VS

格拉斯哥流浪

03:00
欧冠杯

拜仁慕尼黑

VS

阿森纳

03:00
欧冠杯

曼彻斯特城

VS

皇家马德里

03:00
玻利甲附

澳尼塔

VS

国民波托斯

03:00
冰女超

候卡尔女篮

VS

斯特贾南女篮

03:15
葡杯

波尔图

VS

吉马雷斯

03:15
冰岛乙

斯卡拉格里姆

VS

阿库雷里

03:30
智利甲

帕莱斯蒂诺

VS

华奇巴托

03:30
冰女超

凯夫拉维克女

VS

富佐尼女篮

04:00
葡U21冠

马尔维拉U2

VS

考尼特U21

04:30
葡U21冠

巴雷伦斯U2

VS

西美克U21

05:00
洪都甲秋

CD马拉松

VS

CD奥林匹亚

05:00
哥伦甲春

阿古拉斯多拉

VS

阿利安萨

05:00
哥斯甲秋

普塔雷纳斯

VS

泽伦顿

05:00
哥斯甲秋

瓜纳卡斯特卡

VS

森卡洛斯

05:00
尼拉甲春

马塔加尔帕F

VS

奥科塔尔

05:30
厄瓜甲春

坎巴亚金融

VS

利伯塔德足球

06:00
巴西甲

格雷米奥

VS

巴拉纳竞技

06:00
巴西甲

布拉干蒂诺R

VS

瓦斯科达伽马

06:30
阿甲

罗萨里奥中央

VS

利斯特雷

06:30
巴女篮

蓬塔格罗萨女

VS

塞西阿拉夸拉

07:00
巴拉甲春

巴拉圭国民

VS

自由队

07:00
巴西甲

米内罗竞技

VS

克里丘马

07:00
巴西甲

帕尔梅拉斯

VS

巴西国际

07:00
巴西甲

福塔雷萨

VS

克鲁塞罗

07:00
巴西甲

尤文图德

VS

科林蒂安

07:00
NBA季后

费城76人

VS

迈阿密热火

07:00
洪都甲秋

托克亚皇家苏

VS

CD维达

07:00
美公开赛

哈特福德竞技

VS

纽约城B队

07:00
美公开赛

北卡罗莱纳

VS

卡罗莱娜

07:00
美公开赛

里士满踢球者

VS

劳顿联

07:00
尼拉甲春

法拉帝水流

VS

埃斯特利

07:00
阿女LFF

阿梅吉诺女篮

VS

奥布拉斯女篮

07:10
哥伦甲春

百万富翁

VS

巴兰基亚青年

07:30
美公开赛

孟菲斯901

VS

迈阿密联

07:30
美公开赛

迈阿密FC

VS

托曼塔FC

08:00
阿篮联

阿根廷胡宁竞

VS

圣洛伦索

08:00
哥斯甲秋

圣何塞体育

VS

桑托斯DG

08:00
厄瓜甲春

特克尼克

VS

库恩卡

08:00
玻利甲附

史庄格斯

VS

圣荷西德奥罗

08:00
美公开赛

伯明翰军团

VS

查塔努加红狼

08:00
美公开赛

芝加哥火焰B

VS

印地十一

08:00
美公开赛

塔尔萨FC

VS

北科罗拉多

08:00
美公开赛

奥马哈

VS

埃尔帕索机车

08:00
阿女LFF

西部铁路女篮

VS

佛罗里达女篮

08:30
巴西甲

弗拉门戈

VS

圣保罗

09:00
阿篮联

基尔梅沙

VS

梅赛德斯交流

09:00
尼拉甲春

迪利安格恩

VS

HYH 塞巴

09:15
洪都甲秋

CD奥林匹亚

VS

摩塔瓜

09:15
萨尔篮

伊扎尔科

VS

BC梅塔潘

09:20
哥伦甲春

国民竞技

VS

佩雷拉

09:30
NBA季后

芝加哥公牛

VS

亚特兰大老鹰

09:45
LMM

利特瓜

VS

PSN

10:00
哥斯甲秋

阿拉胡埃伦斯

VS

AD格雷西亚

10:00
危地甲秋

齐奥内斯交流

VS

穆尼斯帕尔

10:00
尼拉甲春

马纳瓜

VS

UNAN马纳

10:30
美公开赛

拉斯维加斯光

VS

斯波坎速度

10:30
美公开赛

蒙特雷湾

VS

欧文泽塔

18:00
韩篮甲季后

昌原LG猎隼

VS

水原音速弹

19:30
土篮超

费内巴切

VS

贝西克塔斯

19:35
CBA季后

辽宁本钢

VS

深圳马可波罗

19:35
CBA季后

广东华南虎

VS

浙江东阳光

20:00
泰超

曼谷联合队

VS

南奔战士

20:30
乌克超

柔亚

VS

顿涅茨克矿工

21:00
亚青U23

印尼U23

VS

澳洲U23

21:00
阿美超

艾拉斯克特

VS

西亚美尼亚

21:00
伊朗超

佩坎

VS

哈瓦达尔

21:50
阿曼联

巴赫拉

VS

苏瑞

22:00
斯亚甲

多明萨尔

VS

科佩尔

22:00
埃及超

切拉米卡克里

VS

艾德瀚德

22:15
伊朗超

高尔高赫

VS

胡泽斯坦

22:30
拉脱超

格洛比纳

VS

利耶帕亚

23:00
沙特联

布赖代合作

VS

卡利杰

23:00
阿美超

舒拉克

VS

万卡仁沙万

23:30
克罗甲

塞德华塔青年

VS

斯克耶沃

23:30
亚青U23

约旦U23

VS

卡塔尔U23

23:30
伊朗超

纳夫特

VS

柏斯波利斯

23:50
立陶联

内温滋

VS

约纳瓦

23:50
立陶联

利杜禾斯

VS

希奥利艾

23:59
丹麦甲升

桑德捷斯基

VS

文德斯尔

00:30
拉脱超

叶尔加瓦

VS

瓦尔米耶拉

01:00
意篮乙季后

克雷马

VS

里米尼

01:00
挪篮超季后

费林根

VS

贝鲁姆

01:00
埃及超

伊斯梅利

VS

泽德FC

01:00
埃及超

富图雷

VS

佩哈亚克

01:15
希篮甲季后

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

普罗米修斯

01:15
芬兰杯

诺帕斯

VS

伊洛特

01:45
以篮超

海法夏普尔

VS

TA马卡比

02:00
克罗甲

希别尼克

VS

萨波克

02:00
沙特联

哈萨征服

VS

布赖代先锋

02:00
沙特联

利雅得青年人

VS

艾卜哈

02:45
英篮超

伦敦雄狮

VS

朱利福德热浪

03:00
欧罗巴杯

罗马

VS

AC米兰

03:00
欧罗巴杯

亚特兰大

VS

利物浦

03:00
欧罗巴杯

西汉姆联

VS

勒沃库森

03:00
欧罗巴杯

马赛

VS

本菲卡

03:00
厄瓜甲春

因巴布拉

VS

基多天主大学

05:00
哥伦甲春

拉伊奎达德

VS

福塔雷绍查

05:00
洪都甲秋

维多利亚拉塞

VS

洛沃斯墨

05:30
厄瓜甲春

约森独立队

VS

穆苏克鲁纳

06:00
巴西甲季后

哥连泰斯

VS

保利斯坦奴

07:00
阿篮联

圣洛伦索

VS

圣塔菲联

07:00
玻利甲附

玻利瓦尔

VS

圣安东尼奥布

07:10
哥伦甲春

帕特里奥坦斯

VS

曼特宁独立

07:15
洪都甲秋

格尼斯

VS

奥兰乔FC

08:00
阿篮联

里亚丘埃洛

VS

费罗卡利

08:00
厄瓜甲春

瓜亚基尔

VS

国家报队

08:00
玻利甲附

欧若拉

VS

佩特莱罗独立

08:00
巴西甲季后

摩日达斯克鲁

VS

法兰卡

08:30
巴西甲

博塔弗戈

VS

戈亚尼亚竞技

09:00
秘鲁甲春

利马联盟

VS

体育生队

09:00
尼拉甲春

马萨查帕

VS

幕尼西波尔哈

09:20
哥伦甲春

卡利阿美利加

VS

柏斯度

09:30
洪都甲秋

CD马拉松

VS

伊斯柏纳

10:00
哥斯甲秋

希雷迪亚诺

VS

肯塔吉内斯

14:00
中协杯

杭州钱唐

VS

南通海门珂缔

16:00
印尼超

德瓦FC

VS

马都拉联

17:30
澳维超

黑德堡

VS

莫兰德城

17:45
澳洲甲

纽卡斯尔喷气

VS

惠灵顿凤凰

17:45
澳维超

丹德农市

VS

南墨尔本

17:45
孟加拉联

阿巴哈尼

VS

贾马尔

17:45
孟加拉联

孟加拉国警察

VS

谢赫拉塞尔

18:00
韩篮甲季后

釜山宙斯盾

VS

原州东浦新世

18:05
日联

名古屋钻石海

VS

岛根魔术

18:30
澳维超

欧克莱卡诺

VS

圣奥尔本斯圣

18:45
以篮超

阿富拉夏普尔

VS

特拉维夫夏普

19:30
WCBA季后

四川远达女篮

VS

内蒙古农信女

19:35
CBA季后

浙江稠州金租

VS

上海久事

20:00
泰超

狮子港

VS

清莱联

20:00
中超

浙江队

VS

天津津门虎

20:00
印尼超

马兰

VS

PSM马卡萨

20:00
CBA季后

新疆伊力王酒

VS

广州龙狮

20:30
阿塞超

托武兹

VS

萨姆加耶特

21:00
阿尔巴超

厄泽尼

VS

KF地拉那

21:00
阿尔巴超

佩帕里米

VS

斯克得比鲁

21:00
亚青U23

中国U23

VS

韩国U23

21:00
伊朗超

纳萨及玛赞达

VS

特拉克托

21:45
阿曼联

沙巴柏OMA

VS

迪赫弗

22:00
白俄超

斯莫根

VS

高美尔

22:00
埃及超

巴拉蒂耶

VS

肯特拉特斯

22:30
罗甲降

赫曼施塔特

VS

博托沙尼

22:30
保超

华拉特莎

VS

伊塔尔

22:30
伊朗超

德黑兰独立

VS

加兹温

22:40
伊朗超

弗兰候萨斯坦

VS

拉夫桑贾

23:00
阿尔甲

塞堤夫

VS

圣罗拉

23:00
阿尔甲

汉舍莱

VS

康士坦丁

23:00
阿尔甲

马格拉

VS

MC阿尔及尔

23:00
阿尔甲

US苏夫

VS

克莱夫

23:00
阿美超

诺亚FC

VS

BKMA

23:00
芬超

英特土尔库

VS

古比斯

23:00
沙特联

利雅得胜利

VS

费哈

23:00
沙特联

利雅得体育

VS

阿尔泰

23:00
芬超

塞那乔其

VS

埃尔维斯

23:00
阿尔甲

阿科诺

VS

卡比利亚

23:00
尼日超

中心队

VS

射击之星

23:30
波篮甲

斯颇那

VS

锡隆纳葛拉

23:30
亚青U23

阿联酋U23

VS

日本U23

23:30
亚青U23

泰国U23

VS

沙特阿拉伯U

23:30
斯伐超降

特伦辛

VS

FK柯西斯

23:30
卡塔尔联

阿拉比SC

VS

艾马希亚

23:30
卡塔尔联

阿尔赖扬

VS

多哈艾阿里

23:30
卡塔尔联

威柯拉

VS

加拉法

23:30
卡塔尔联

穆艾塔罗

VS

卡塔尔SC

23:30
卡塔尔联

舒马尔

VS

阿尔萨德

23:30
卡塔尔联

乌姆沙拉尔

VS

艾杜哈尼

23:30
芬甲

卡亚尼卡帕

VS

莎埃帕

23:59
俄超

克拉斯诺达尔

VS

沃罗涅日火炬

23:59
波兰超

哥罗纳

VS

拉多麦科

23:59
塞浦甲降

卡托克匹亚斯

VS

萨拉米斯

23:59
塞浦甲降

阿蒂埃努

VS

阿奇纳

23:59
格鲁甲

泰拉维

VS

萨布塔罗提比