02:00
友谊赛

塞尔维亚

119-100

日本

02:30
欧锦U20 A

斯洛文尼亚U

75-79

法国U20

03:00
巴西甲

米内罗竞技

2-0

瓦斯科达伽马

03:00
巴西甲

巴伊亚

0-1

科林蒂安

03:00
乌拉甲

佩纳罗尔

2-0

芬斯

03:00
智利甲

科布雷索

1-3

智利大学

03:00
罗甲

布加勒斯特迪

3-0

佩特罗鲁

03:00
玻利甲秋

佩特莱罗独立

0-0

欧若拉

03:00
夏季联赛

明尼苏达森林

80-74

奥兰多魔术

03:00
乌拉女联

奔驰快艇女篮

42-44

耶鲁竞技女篮

03:00
友谊赛

法国

63-58

澳大利亚

03:15
冰岛超

贝雷达比历克

4-1

KR雷克雅未

03:15
冰岛超

加尔扎拜尔星

0-0

费基尔

03:30
智利LNB

奎爾佩

34-40

阿莱曼

04:00
加拿超

汉密尔顿城

VS

斯卡伯勒

04:00
巴拉甲秋

卡巴列罗JL

0-0

卢捷诺体育会

04:00
秘鲁甲秋

卡洛斯曼努西

0-1

科莫西奥

04:00
委内超秋

卡拉卡斯

0-0

祖利亚诺

04:00
巴保塔U20

科林斯塔U2

35-38

阿拉奎拉U2

04:15
阿甲

科尔多瓦中央

0-0

普拉腾斯

04:15
阿甲

拉普拉塔大学

0-0

圣塔菲联

04:15
秘鲁甲秋

水晶竞技队

0-0

体育生队

04:30
哥伦甲秋

百万富翁

VS

布卡拉曼格

04:30
哥伦甲

德尔瓦莱公牛

VS

巴兰基利亚铁

05:00
乌拉女联

希伯萊卡女篮

VS

拉古马女篮

05:00
夏季联赛

波士顿凯尔特

VS

费城76人

05:30
巴西甲

布拉干蒂诺R

VS

巴拉纳竞技

05:30
巴西甲

福塔雷萨

VS

戈亚尼亚竞技

05:30
巴西甲

尤文图德

VS

圣保罗

05:30
乌拉甲

波士顿河

VS

丹奴比奥

05:30
智利甲

科洛科洛

VS

西班牙联合

05:30
巴西乙

保地花高SP

VS

普拉斯哥野

05:30
玻利甲秋

玻利瓦尔

VS

阿拉维预备

06:00
加拿超

多伦多猎鹰队

0-0

团结队

06:30
巴拉甲秋

索尔美洲队

VS

马约(PAR

06:30
夏季联赛

布鲁克林篮网

VS

夏洛特黄蜂

06:45
哥伦甲秋

国民竞技

VS

卡利阿美利加

07:00
巴西甲

古亚巴

VS

弗鲁米嫩塞

07:00
阿甲

防卫者

VS

博卡青年

07:00
阿甲

萨斯菲尔德

VS

塔勒瑞斯

07:00
秘鲁甲秋

西恩夏诺

VS

AD塔尔玛

07:00
墨西联春

普马斯

VS

帕丘卡

07:00
委内超秋

塔赤雷

VS

萨莫拉FC

07:00
夏季联赛

圣安东尼奥马

VS

多伦多猛龙

07:30
玻利甲秋

奥利恩特

VS

瓜比拉

08:00
哥斯甲秋

阿拉胡埃伦斯

VS

桑托斯DG

09:00
哥伦甲秋

巴兰基亚青年

VS

茨高

09:00
夏季联赛

波特兰开拓者

VS

休斯顿火箭

09:05
墨西联春

莱昂

VS

拿加沙

19:30
NBL

长沙湾田勇胜

VS

广西威壮

19:30
NBL

江苏盐南苏科

VS

江西M驰

19:30
NBL

安徽文一

VS

石家庄翔蓝

19:35
中超

沧州雄狮

VS

上海申花

22:30
埃及超

伊斯梅利

VS

艾尔格纳

23:00
俄甲

伏尔加格勒

VS

莫斯科鱼雷

23:00
芬超

英特土尔库

VS

格尼斯坦

23:00
拉脱超

美塔里加

VS

图库姆斯

23:59
保超

赫巴

VS

华纳斯巴达

23:59
罗甲

哥利亚布沙

VS

圣格奥尔基塞

23:59
立陶甲

萨尔格里斯

VS

希奥利艾

01:00
瑞典甲

瓦尔贝里

VS

兰斯科罗纳

01:00
俄超

诺夫哥罗德

VS

喀山鲁宾

01:00
瑞典超

哥德堡盖斯

VS

索尔纳

01:00
波兰超

史塔麦列克

VS

维德祖罗兹

01:00
丹麦超

利恩比

VS

哥本哈根

02:00
埃及超

富图雷

VS

史莫哈

02:00
埃及超

金字塔

VS

开罗国民

02:15
保超

塞普特姆里

VS

贝尔罗

03:00
罗甲

加拉茨钢铁

VS

法鲁尔

03:15
冰岛超

弗拉姆

VS

瓦路尔

03:15
冰岛超

哈夫纳夫约杜

VS

阿简尼斯

07:00
哥伦甲秋

卡利体育会

VS

阿利安萨

07:00
巴西乙

桑托斯

VS

科里蒂巴

09:00
哥伦甲秋

佩雷拉

VS

曼特宁独立

10:00
墨联

迪亚布罗斯

VS

桑托斯圣路易

17:30
澳足总

布里斯班狮吼

VS

珀斯光荣

18:30
韩K2联

富川FC

VS

水原三星

18:30
韩K2联

釜山偶像

VS

庆南FC

18:30
韩K2联

城南足球俱乐

VS

全南天龙

19:30
NBL

河南赊店老酒

VS

合肥狂风

19:30
NBL

武汉锟鹏

VS

香港金牛

23:00
欧冠杯

博德闪耀

VS

列加斯

23:30
欧冠杯

帕纳瓦兹

VS

乔治罗尼亚

23:59
欧冠杯

林肯红魔

VS

卡拉巴克

01:00
欧冠杯

马尔默

VS

卡拉卡斯维克

01:00
欧冠杯

希腊人竞技

VS

佩特罗古

01:30
欧冠杯

布加勒斯特星

VS

特拉维夫马卡

02:00
欧冠杯

基辅迪纳摩

VS

贝尔格莱德游

02:00
阿甲

利斯特雷

VS

阿根廷青年人

02:00
欧冠杯

UE圣达哥林

VS

米迪兰特

02:00
欧冠杯

费伦茨瓦罗斯

VS

新圣徒

02:30
欧冠杯

卢加诺

VS

费内巴切

02:45
苏联杯

阿伯丁

VS

艾尔德里联

02:45
苏联杯

艾洛亚

VS

圣约翰斯通

02:45
苏联杯

科夫流浪者

VS

利云斯顿

02:45
苏联杯

邓迪FC

VS

安南竞技

02:45
苏联杯

东法夫郡

VS

布里金城

02:45
苏联杯

东基尔布莱德

VS

南部女王

02:45
苏联杯

哈密尔顿

VS

罗斯郡

02:45
苏联杯

因弗内斯

VS

阿布罗斯

02:45
苏联杯

凯尔蒂赫斯

VS

彼得黑德

02:45
苏联杯

蒙特罗斯

VS

爱丁堡

02:45
苏联杯

帕尔蒂克

VS

加迪

02:45
苏联杯

女王公园

VS

埃尔金城

02:45
苏联杯

斯坦豪斯摩尔

VS

艾尔联

02:45
苏联杯

艾比安斯特宁

VS

斯青威尔

02:45
苏联杯

斯巴顿斯

VS

科化体育会

03:00
欧冠杯

沙姆洛克流浪

VS

布拉格斯巴达

03:00
苏联杯

巴基

VS

邓迪联队

04:00
委内超秋

安格斯图拉F

VS

艾斯图第安特

04:00
委内超秋

该柯莫纳雷

VS

卡拉波波

04:00
委内超秋

麦罗波利塔诺

VS

委内瑞拉中央

04:00
委内超秋

莫纳加斯

VS

拉瓜伊拉

04:00
委内超秋

卡贝略港学院

VS

FC波图加沙

05:00
哥伦甲秋

帕特里奥坦斯

VS

福塔雷绍查

05:45
阿甲

拉普拉塔体操

VS

圣洛伦索

05:45
阿甲

纽维尔老男孩

VS

门多萨独立

06:00
南球杯

蒙特维多竞技

VS

华奇巴托

06:00
巴西乙

沙佩科恩斯

VS

累西腓体育

06:00
巴西乙

欧帕尔利奥

VS

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

07:00
巴西乙

米拉索

VS

奥瓦

07:00
哥斯甲秋

圣塔安娜

VS

圣何塞体育

07:10
哥伦甲秋

拉伊奎达德

VS

贾奎斯科尔多

08:00
阿甲

阿根廷独立

VS

巴拉卡斯中央

08:00
巴西乙

伊图诺

VS

米内罗美洲

08:30
南球杯

巴西国际

VS

罗萨里奥中央

08:30
巴西乙

庞特普雷塔

VS

维拉诺瓦

09:20
哥伦甲秋

托利马体育

VS

柏斯度

10:00
墨联

迪亚布罗斯

VS

桑托斯圣路易

10:00
哥斯甲秋

希雷迪亚诺

VS

普塔雷纳斯

16:00
新西联季后

奥克兰鳄蜥

VS

富兰克林公牛

17:30
澳足总

纽卡斯尔喷气

VS

西部联

18:30
韩K2联

安山小绿人

VS

FC安养

18:30
韩K2联

忠北清州

VS

忠南牙山

18:30
韩K2联

金浦市民

VS

首尔衣恋

19:30
NBL

江苏盐南苏科

VS

安徽文一

19:30
NBL

江西M驰

VS

广西威壮

21:00
奥运男足

阿根廷U23

VS

摩洛哥U23

21:00
奥运男足

乌兹别克U2

VS

西班牙U23

23:00
奥运男足

埃及U23(

VS

多米尼加共和

23:00
奥运男足

几内亚U23

VS

新西兰U23

23:30
芬甲

查路

VS

MP米克力